Orario ricevimento

Orario di ricevimento dei docenti A.S. 2019/2020

Orario di ricevimento 2019/2020

DocenteOrario
ACANFORAMAR 11.15 - 12.15
ALBANOLUN 12.15 - 13.15
AMIRANTEGIO 10.15 - 11.15
ANGRISANILUN 9.15 - 10.15
AUFIEROLUN 08.15 - 09.15
AUTUORIMER 10.15 - 11.15
AVERSANOGIO 9.15 - 10.15
AVOSSOGIO 9.15 - 10.15
BASSOMAR 10.15 - 11.15
BATTIPAGLIASAB 10.15 - 11.15
BOTTONEMAR 10.15 - 11.15
BOVEVEN 10.15 - 11.15
CACCAVALELUN 9.15 - 10.15
CAFAROLUN 10.15 - 11.15
CALDERONELUN 9.15 - 10.15
CALIFANO M.L.MAR 10.15 - 11.15
CALIFANO S.MAR 11.15 - 12.15
CAROTENUTOMAR 10.15 - 11.15
CESARANOMAR 9.15 - 10.15
CITROMER 9.15 - 10.15
COLASANTOMER 10.15 - 11.15
COMPATANGELOMAR 11.15 - 12.15
CONTALDIMER 10.15 - 11.15
CRISCUOLOMAR 9.15 - 10.15
CUOMOVEN 11.15 - 12.15
D'ALESSANDROMER 9.15 - 10.15
D'ANGELOGIO 9.15 - 10.15
D'ANTONIO A.MER 9.15 - 10.15
D'ANTONIO I.VEN 10.15 - 11.15
D'ANTUONOVEN 10.15 - 11.15
D'AVINOMAR 10.15 - 11.15
DE ANGELISMAR 10.15 - 11.15
DE BARTOLOMEISMER 11.15 - 12.15
DE RISISAB 10.15 - 11.15
DE VIVOGIO 11.15 - 12.15
DEL COGLIANOLUN 10.15 - 11.15
DI LAUROLUN 9.15 - 10.15
DI PALMAMER 10.15 - 11.15
ESPOSITO M.R.GIO 9.15 - 10.15
FAIELLAGIO 11.15 - 12.15
FALIVENEMER 11.15 - 12.15
FASOLINOMAR 9.15 - 10.15
FERRAIOLI A.VEN 10.15 - 11.15
FERRAIOLI G.MAR 9.15 - 10.15
FERROLUN 10.15 - 11.15
FIERROMER 11.15 - 12.15
FIMIANIGIO 10.15 - 11.15
FIUMARAMAR 9.15 - 10.15
FORTINOVEN 10.15 - 11.15
FRANCESE G.MER 10.15 - 11.15
FRANCOLUN 13.15 - 14.15
FRASCASAB 10.15 - 11.15
FRESALUN 9.15 - 10.15
GALLOMAR 11.15 - 12.15
GIORDANO A.GIO 10.15 - 11.15
GIORDANO R.MER 9.15 - 10.15
GOUTARDMER 11.15 - 12.15
GRIECOGIO 9.15 - 10.15
IANNICELLIVEN 12.15 - 13.15
LAMBERTIMER 9.15 - 10.15
LANDI B.SAB 11.15 - 12.15
LANDI N.MAR 10.15 - 11.15
LIVERANIGIO 9.15 - 10.15
MAIORINOVEN 9.15 - 10.15
MANDARAMER 9.15 - 10.15
MARRAZZOMER 10.15 - 11.15
MARTONEVEN 11.15 - 12.15
MARTUSCELLIMER 9.15 - 10.15
MELFIVEN 9.15 - 10.15
MELUCCIGIO 11.15 - 12.15
MOSCAMAR 11.15 - 12.15
MUGIONELUN 9.15 - 10.15
OLIVAMER 9.15 - 10.15
PADOVANOGIO 10.15 - 11.15
PAGANOMAR 11.15 - 12.15
PAOLILLOLUN 9.15 - 10.15
PASCALEVEN 11.15 - 12.15
PASTORELUN 10.15 - 11.15
PERNAMAR 11.15 - 12.15
PERROTTAGIO 10.15 - 11.15
PESCEGIO 9.15 - 10.15
PETROSINOMAR 9.15 - 10.15
PIETRAFITTAMAR 9.15 - 10.15
PISCOPOLUN 9.15 - 10.15
PIZZOMER 9.15 - 10.15
ROBUSTELLIMER 10.15 - 11.15
ROJASGIO 9.15 - 10.15
ROMANOLUN 9.15 - 10.15
ROSSILUN 10.15 - 11.15
SABATINOLUN 11.15 - 12.15
SALZANOVEN 10.15 - 11.15
SCARLATOLUN 9.15 - 10.15
SMALDONELUN 12.15 - 13.15
SELLITTOLUN 10.15 - 11.15
SQUITIERILUN 11.15 - 12.15
TIANOMER 10.15 - 11.15
TORTORAVEN 9.15 - 10.15
UGLIANOGIO 9.15 - 10.15
VILLALUN 10.15 - 11.15
VITALEMER 10.15 - 11.15